MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira


Boxing07:00 - 08:30
Mixed- Mat 3
Marlon
Muay Thai07:00 - 08:30
mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira


Boxing07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
Muay Thai07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Boxing11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach
Muay Thai11:00 - 12:00
Beginners- Mat 3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach
Boxing11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach


Muay Thai11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Strength and conditioning11:00 - 12:00
Mat 3
Marlon


MMA11:00 - 12:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart


Kids11:30 - 12:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu- Mat 2
Marco Canha


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:30 - 12:30
Kids-BJJ
Marco Canha


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:30 - 14:00
Mixed
Marco Canha


Muay Thai12:30 - 14:00
Sparring- Mat 3
Jose Varela
12:00 - 13:00 Muay Thai12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Jackson Souza


Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha


MMA12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart


Muay Thai12:00 - 13:30
Mixed- Mat 3
Jose Varela
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon


MMA
Mixed
12:00 - 13:30
Mat2
Stuart
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Judo
(sparring session)
14:30 - 16:30
Vladimir Oleinic
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids17:00 - 18:00
Brazilian JIu jitsu-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Muay Thai-Mat 2
Jose Varela
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Brazilian JIu JItsu-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Muay Thai-Mat 2
Jose Varela
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Judo
Vladimir Oleinic
18:00 - 19:00 Muay Thai18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha


NoGi18:00 - 19:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat2
Andre Borges “portuga”


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Boxing
Mixed-Mat 3
19:00 - 20:30
Marlon


MMA19:30 - 21:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Stuart


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Muay Thai20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai
Beginners-Mat 3
18:00 - 19:00
Jose Varela


MMA
Mixed-Mat2
18:00 - 19:00
Stuart


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 20:00
Competition-Mat 1
Jackson Souza


NoGi19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”


Boxing19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
Muay Thai18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha


NoGi18:00 - 19:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced-Mat 1
Marco Canha


MMA
Beginners-Mat 2
19:30 - 20:30
Stuart


Boxing20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon


Muay Thai20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
NoGi18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”


Strength and conditioning18:00 - 19:00
mat 2
Marlon


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 20:00
Competition class-Mat 1
Jackson Souza


Boxing19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon


MMA19:00 - 20:00
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Muay Thai18:00 - 19:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced- Mat 1
Marco Canha


MMA19:00 - 20:30
Beginers-Mat 2
Stuart


Boxing19:30 - 21:00
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Muay Thai20:00 - 21:30
Advanced-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Wrestling20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Max


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:00 - 21:30
Intermediate-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Strength and conditioning20:30 - 21:30
Weights Area
Marlon
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:00 - 21:30
Intermediate-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Muay Thai20:00 - 21:30
Advance-Mat 3
Jose Varela


Wrestling20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat2
Max
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
18:00 - 19:00 NoGi18:00 - 19:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat2
Andre Borges “portuga”
NoGi18:00 - 19:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”
NoGi18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”
19:00 - 20:00 NoGi19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Andre Borges “portuga”
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

  • NoGi
    18:00 - 19:30
    Intermediate/advance-Mat2

Tuesday

  • NoGi
    19:00 - 20:00
    Beginners-Mat 2

Wednesday

  • NoGi
    18:00 - 19:30
    Intermediate/advance-Mat 2

Thursday

  • NoGi
    18:00 - 19:00
    Beginners-Mat 2
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 1
Bruno Ferreira
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 1
James Roach
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu11:30 - 12:30
Kids-BJJ
Marco Canha


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:30 - 14:00
Mixed
Marco Canha
12:00 - 13:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Jackson Souza
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu12:00 - 13:30
Intermediate/advance-Mat 1
Marco Canha
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 20:00
Competition-Mat 1
Jackson Souza
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 20:00
Competition class-Mat 1
Jackson Souza
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
19:00 - 20:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced-Mat 1
Marco Canha


Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu19:00 - 20:30
Advanced- Mat 1
Marco Canha
20:00 - 21:00 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:00 - 21:30
Intermediate-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu20:00 - 21:30
Intermediate-Mat 1
Marco Canha
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Muay Thai07:00 - 08:30
mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Muay Thai11:00 - 12:00
Beginners- Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela
12:00 - 13:00 Muay Thai12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai12:00 - 13:30
Mixed- Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai12:30 - 14:00
Sparring- Mat 3
Jose Varela
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Muay Thai18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai
Beginners-Mat 3
18:00 - 19:00
Jose Varela
Muay Thai18:00 - 19:00
Beginners-Mat3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai18:00 - 19:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Jose Varela
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Muay Thai20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai20:00 - 21:30
Advanced-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai20:30 - 21:30
Beginners-Mat 3
Jose Varela
Muay Thai20:00 - 21:30
Advance-Mat 3
Jose Varela
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 - 08:00 Boxing07:00 - 08:30
Mixed- Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing07:00 - 08:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Boxing11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing11:00 - 12:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
12:00 - 13:00 Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Boxing
Mixed-Mat 3
19:00 - 20:30
Marlon
Boxing19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing19:00 - 20:00
Beginners-Mat 3
Marlon
Boxing19:30 - 21:00
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
20:00 - 21:00 Boxing20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat 3
Marlon
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
11:00 - 12:00 MMA11:00 - 12:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart
12:00 - 13:00 MMA12:00 - 13:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart
MMA
Mixed
12:00 - 13:30
Mat2
Stuart
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 MMA
Mixed-Mat2
18:00 - 19:00
Stuart
19:00 - 20:00 MMA19:30 - 21:00
Beginners-Mat 2
Stuart
MMA
Beginners-Mat 2
19:30 - 20:30
Stuart
MMA19:00 - 20:00
Mixed-Mat 2
Stuart
MMA19:00 - 20:30
Beginers-Mat 2
Stuart
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

  • MMA
    19:30 - 21:00
    Beginners-Mat 2

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • MMA
    19:00 - 20:00
    Mixed-Mat 2

Friday

  • MMA
    12:00 - 13:30
    Mat2
  • MMA
    19:00 - 20:30
    Beginers-Mat 2

Saturday

  • MMA
    11:00 - 12:30
    Mixed-Mat 2
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
20:00 - 21:00 Wrestling20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat 2
Max
Wrestling20:00 - 21:30
Mixed-Mat2
Max
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
14:00 - 15:00 Judo
(sparring session)
14:30 - 16:30
Vladimir Oleinic
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Strength and conditioning11:00 - 12:00
Mat 3
Marlon
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 Strength and conditioning18:00 - 19:00
mat 2
Marlon
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 Strength and conditioning20:30 - 21:30
Weights Area
Marlon
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
11:00 - 12:00 Kids11:30 - 12:30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu- Mat 2
Marco Canha
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Kids17:00 - 18:00
Brazilian JIu jitsu-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Muay Thai-Mat 2
Jose Varela
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Brazilian JIu JItsu-Mat 1
Marco Canha
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Muay Thai-Mat 2
Jose Varela
Kids17:00 - 18:00
Judo
Vladimir Oleinic
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

  • Kids
    17:00 - 18:00
    Brazilian JIu jitsu-Mat 1

Tuesday

  • Kids
    17:00 - 18:00
    Muay Thai-Mat 2

Wednesday

  • Kids
    17:00 - 18:00
    Brazilian JIu JItsu-Mat 1

Thursday

  • Kids
    17:00 - 18:00
    Muay Thai-Mat 2

Friday

Saturday

  • Kids
    11:30 - 12:30
    Brazilian Jiu Jitsu- Mat 2